ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawing 6754654
*
nr 675 4654
CHARCOAL DRAWING
Upphöjd med vitt, 18th century, 11x16,
Upphöjd med vitt, 1700-tal, 11x16
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday January 10 2011
at 17:50:39
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/1 13:37:40
1
100 kr
10/1 02:17:05
2
150 kr
10/1 17:45:39
1
Vinnande bud
10/1 17:46:41
1
justering av budtak
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kolteckning teckning teckningar upphöjd med vitt vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:47
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:14
-
4151 WATERCOLOUR
Gunnar Pettersson (b. 1947), Sweden. "Havsörnar". ..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 20:10
*
CHARCOAL DRAWING
nr 675 4654
CHARCOAL DRAWING
Upphöjd med vitt, 18th century, 11x16,
Upphöjd med vitt, 1700-tal, 11x16
Estimate: | 100 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 10 2011 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/1 13:37:40 | 1 | 100 kr |
10/1 02:17:05 | 2 | 150 kr |
10/1 17:45:39 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
10/1 17:46:41 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kolteckning teckning teckningar upphöjd med vitt vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:47 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:24 -
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:14 -
4151 WATERCOLOUR
Gunnar Pettersson (b. 1947), Sweden. "Havsörnar". ..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 20:10